Resultatredovisningen 2020 |
|||
MÄSTERSKAP |
|
||
KRETSTÄVLINGAR |
Resultat är slutligt, såvida det inte betecknats med prel |
UTOMKRETSTÄVLINGAR | |
|
|||
|
|
Tävling/D-Load |
Tävlingstyp |
Datum |
Arrangör | Plats |
KrM Springskytte | spring | 17/10 | Stockholmspolisens Skf | Grimsta |
KrM Snabbskytte/Lyckträffen | snabb | 6/10 | Bromma Pk | Grimsta |
KrM fält R | fält | 29/9 | Lövsta Skf | Lövsta skjutbana |
KrM Nationell Helmatch | NatHelm | 28/9 | Atlas Copco Pk | Snörom, Nacka |
KrM MagFält M7 | M-fält | 28/9 | Ekens Psf | Kungsängen |
KrM fält A / Höstsaluten | fält | 22/9 | Salems Pk | Hallsta, Salem |
ÖSM Precision | prec | 7-8/9 | ÅBY Skytteklubb | Dvardala |
KrM Militär Snabbmatch | Mil. Snabb | 1/9 | SAPK | Grimsta |
KrM Precision B uppdat. 8/9 | prec | 31/8 | Södertälje Pk | Södertälje |
SM Springskytte:
individuellt |
spring | 22/8 | Örebro Läns Pistolskyttekrets | Örebro |
SM Magnum | M-fält | 27-28/7 | Kalix Pistolskyttar | Kalix |
SM
Fält Individuellt Lag |
prec | 4-7/7 |
Gävleborgskretsen Uppsala Länskretsen |
Gävle |
SM
Precision Individuellt Lag |
prec | 4-7/7 |
Gävleborgskretsen Uppsala Länskretsen |
Gävle |
SM Militär Snabbmatch Individuellt Lag |
kombi | 2-3/7 | Södermanlandskretsen | Eskilstuna |
SM Magnumprecision Lagtävlingen |
M-prec | 7-9/6 | Gideå Pistol | Gideå |
KrM Fält B | fält | 2/6 | Stockholmspolisens Skf | Grimsta |
KrM MagPrec. M7 | M-prec | 30/5 | Handens Psk | Sanda Skyttecenter |
ÖSM fält | fält | 25-26/5 | ÖSM | Gotland |
KrM PPC | PPC | 18-19/5 | Salems Pk | Hallsta, Salem |
ÖSM Militär Snabbmatch | Mil. Snabb | 11-12/5 | Dalarnas Pistolskyttekrets | Amsberg, Borlänge |
KrM Prec A | prec | 27/4 | AtlaS Copco Pk | Snörom, Nacka |
KrM Fält C | fält | 14/4 | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | Görla, Norrtälje |
KrM Prec C | prec | 7/4 | Södertälje Pk | Torsjö, Södertälje |
|
Tävling/D-Load |
Tävlingstyp |
Datum |
Arrangör | Plats |
Livlinan | prec | 24/10 | Katarina Pistolskytteförening | Botkyrka Skyttecenter |
RoslagsSmällen | fält | 18/10 | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | Görla, Norrtälje |
Ekendundret 1 | Mag-prec | 18/10 | Ekens Psf | Gräsvretens Gård |
MilSnabb UVPSK | milsn | 11/10 | Upplands Väsby Psk | Eggeby, Upplands Väsby |
Höstsaluten Special | fält | 20/9 | Salems Pk | Hallsta |
Mälarskottet höst | prec | 19/9 | Mälarhöjdens Pistolskyttar | Sätrabanan |
Kretsprecision Södertälje | prec | 6/8 | Södertälje Pk | Torsjöbanan |
Kretsprecision Lövsta | prec | 15/8 | Lövsta Skf | Lövsta |
MilSnabb Salem | milsn | 8/3 | Salems Pk | Hallsta |
Roslagsvintern | fält | 16/2 | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | Görla, Norrtälje |
|
Tävling/D-Load |
Tävlingstyp |
Datum |
Arrangör | Plats |
Fyristräffen | fält | 13/9 | Uppsala Sportskytteklubb | Faxan |
Baksmällan | prec | 21/6 | Östhammars Pk | Börstils skjutbanor |
Kretsfält 1 Dannemora | fält | 15/3 | Dannemora Ssk | Norråsen, Dannemora |
Vinterfält | fält | 9/2 | Uppsala Sportskytteklubb | Faxan, Uppsala |
Första Chansen Linköping. ver 1 | prec | 1-2/2 | Linköpings Skf | Värö Solgläntan, Linköping |